Back Bay
179 properties found in Boston
- Modern Bright Back Bay Studio
Modern Bright Back Bay Studio
Back BayLocated 2.3 km from Beacon Street railway station, the 29 m^2 Modern Bright Back Bay Studio Boston is only 0.6 km from The Mapparium.View details+from
US$ 129 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Polished Back Bay Stay Near Shops & Dining
Polished Back Bay Stay Near Shops & Dining
Back BayMore detailsCheck rates - Cozy Central South End Studio
Cozy Central South End Studio
Back BayThe 1-room Cozy Central South End Studio Boston is located in the Newbury Street district of Boston, and Massachusetts Avenue tube station is nearly a 5-minute stroll away.View details+from
US$ 191 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cozy Garden Level Studio
Cozy Garden Level Studio
Back BayThe 29 m^2 Cozy Garden Level Studio Boston lies in the Newbury Street district and offers swift access to The Mapparium, which is just 7 minutes' walk away. This 1-bedroom apartment is situated 2.3…View details+from
US$ 144 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Serene Studio With Cozy Atmosphere
Serene Studio With Cozy Atmosphere
Back BaySerene Studio With Cozy Atmosphere Boston is situated a 6-minute walk from The First Church of Christ and 10 km from Logan airport.View details+from
US$ 197 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Lovely South End Studio
Lovely South End Studio
Back BayLocated in the Newbury Street district, the 29 m^2 Lovely South End Studio Boston is approximately a 5-minute walk from Boston Symphony Hall and 1.6 km from the baseball stadium "Fenway Park", which…View details+from
US$ 161 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Spacious 1Bed 1Bath In Back Bay
Spacious 1Bed 1Bath In Back Bay
Back BayMore detailsCheck rates - Bright Newbury Street 1 Bedroom Apartment
Bright Newbury Street 1 Bedroom Apartment
Back BayMore detailsCheck rates - Blissful South End Studio
Blissful South End Studio
Back BayTo enjoy your vacation in Boston, stay at the 1-room Blissful South End Studio Boston, which is a mere 300 metres from Boston Symphony Hall and within 25 minutes' walk of Boston Public Garden.View details+from
US$ 152 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Charming 1 Bedroom Newbury Street
Charming 1 Bedroom Newbury Street
Back BayThe 1-room Charming 1 Bedroom Newbury Street Boston apartment is located 950m from Beacon Street train station and nearly a 5-minute walk from John B Hynes Veterans Convention Center.View details+from
US$ 331 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Cozy Back Bay 1 Bed 1 Bath
Cozy Back Bay 1 Bed 1 Bath
Back BayThe spacious 1-bedroom Cozy Back Bay 1 Bed 1 Bath Apartment Boston is located 950 metres from Beacon Street train station and approximately a 5-minute walk from Boylston Street.View details+from
US$ 243 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Serene South End Studio
Serene South End Studio
Back Bayfrom
US$ 133 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stellar South End Studio
Stellar South End Studio
Back BayTo enjoy your vacation in Boston, stay at the 1-room Stellar South End Studio Boston, which is 3.1 km from Faneuil Hall Marketplace and approximately 25 minutes' walk from Cutler Majestic Theatre.View details+from
US$ 152 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Studio Near South End
Studio Near South End
Back BayThe 1-room Studio Near South End Boston lies 2.8 km from Boston Children's Museum and a mere 5 minutes on foot from Massachusetts Avenue tube station. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or…View details+from
US$ 281 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Unbeatable Location Newbury Street 1Br
Unbeatable Location Newbury Street 1Br
Back BayMore detailsCheck rates - Retro Studio On Quiet Street
Retro Studio On Quiet Street
Back BayTo enjoy your vacation in Boston, stay at the 1-room Retro Studio On Quiet Street Boston, which is only 0.8 km from New England Conservatory and within 15 minutes' walk of Copley Place.View details+from
US$ 266 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stunning Back Bay 1Bed 1Bath
Stunning Back Bay 1Bed 1Bath
Back BaySet in the very heart of Boston, the 65 m^2 Stunning Back Bay 1Bed 1Bath Apartment Boston is about a 25-minute walk from Boston Common. This 1-bedroom apartment is situated only 0.9 km from Beacon…View details+from
US$ 182 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Beautiful Newbury St 1 Bedroom Unit
Beautiful Newbury St 1 Bedroom Unit
Back BayLocated in the centre of Boston, the 65 m^2 Beautiful Newbury St 1 Bedroom Unit Boston apartment offers fast access to Freedom Trail about 25 minutes' walk away. This 1-bedroom apartment is situated…View details+from
US$ 240 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Delightful Back Bay Studio
Delightful Back Bay Studio
Back Bayfrom
US$ 234 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Quaint Studio Apt Close To Fenway
Quaint Studio Apt Close To Fenway
Back BayThe 24 m^2 Quaint Studio Apt Close To Fenway Boston lies in the Newbury Street district and offers swift access to Boston Symphony Hall, which is nearly a 5-minute walk away.View details+from
US$ 274 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates